SGCC Borås MK

Borås MK 2003-05-10

Mini

Pos Nr Namn Licens Klubb Anmälare Bästatid Grp Diff Adj
1 27 Milton Lundström Nat Malmö AK   60,453 A 0:29:50.512   
2 96 John Hedlund Nat Borås MK PDB Racing Team Sweden 60,455 A 0,091   
3 66 Michel Finstad   Borås MK LK Racing Kartsport 61,123 A 8,874   
4 1 Ola Nilsson Nat KS Klippan GA/Lindberg Import AB 60,904 A 9,966   
5 3 Marcus Jönsson Nat KS Klippan Team KSK 61,023 A 10,288   
6 92 Andreas Samuelsson   Borås MK LK Racing Kartsport 61,115 A 10,714   
7 73 Joel Johansson Nat SMK Örebro   60,920 AB 11,506   
8 7 Robert Myrsäter Nat Kalmar Wallberg Motorsport 61,108 AB 12,352   
9 83 Joakim Strömé Nat Södertälje KRC Maranello Kart Shop 60,848 A 12,447   
10 71 Jonny Kuula Nat Borås MK   61,114 A 12,707   
11 87 Fredrik Löfgren Nat Öre GKK   61,145 A 13,485   
12 42 Jonas Landberg Nat Åmål MK   61,163 A 18,898   
13 28 Linus Hellberg B Bohus Racing Italsport KRP 61,132 AB 20,12   
14 11 Joel Christoffersson Nat Kils MK Italsport KRP 61,033 AB 20,82   
15 26 Niklas Olofsson Nat Kristianstad KK JP Racing  61,513 A 21,185   
16 23 Alexander Fröding Nat Jönköpings KC Wallberg Motorsport 61,518 AB 21,904   
17 44 Tommie Eliasson Nat Kristianstad KK Team C4 Karting 61,518 AB 23,382   
18 55 Tobias Frid Nat Jönköpings KC Italsport KRP 61,840 ABCD 27,441   
19 46 Adam Holmer Nat Jönköpings KC Wallberg Motorsport 61,845 ABCD 28,131   
20 8 Jesper Wernersson Nat KS Klippan WRT Karting 61,679 AB 28,497   
21 4 Christoffer Olsson Nat Kristianstad KK Team C4 Karting 62,122 AB 33,304   
22 14 Alexander Svensson Nat KS Klippan   61,877 ABC 34,746   
23 39 Andreas Forss Nat KS Klippan   60,816 A -1 Lap   
24 64 Niclas Olsson Nat Bohus Racing Italsport KRP 61,486 ABCD -4 Lap   
25 78 Sara Ricknäs Nat 08 Gokart Club   61,580 AB -4 Lap   
26 77 Victor Ågren Nat Borås MK PDB Racing Team Sweden 62,801 A -5 Lap   
27 76 Jonas Andersson Nat BMK   61,119 AB -7 Lap   
28 89 Rasmus Runesson Nat Kalmar MK PDB Racing Team Sweden 61,046 A -7 Lap   
29 68 Daniel Petersson Nat KS Klippan   9999,000 AB -16 Lap   
30 93 Patrik Björk Nat Södertälje KRC   999,000 A 4,725  SF
31 97 Kevin Kleveros Nat Uddevalla KK PDB Racing Team Sweden 61,754 BC 15,123   
32 171 Fredrik Andersson Nat Jönköpings KC LK Racing Kartsport 61,815 BC 15,628   
33 75 Fredrik Olsson   Åmål MK   61,935 BC 18,208   
34 34 Robin Lindblom Nat Jönköpings KC Wallberg Motorsport 61,733 BCD 18,321   
35 35 Linus Lindgren Nat   61,989 BC 19,165   
36 16 Niclas Harbig Nat Öre GKK   61,907 BC 19,44   
37 12 Douglas Lundberg Nat Malmö AK KartHub Racing Team 61,182 BCD -2 Lap   
38 52 Johan Andersson Nat Team 13 Tecno Team Sweden 62,177 B -3 Lap   
39 56 Robin Svedberg Nat KS Klippan   61,936 B -3 Lap   
40 90 Fredrik Blomstedt   Södertälje KRC Forsman Motorsport 61,575 BC -3 Lap   
41 95 Pontus Björk Nat Södertälje KRC   62,287 BC -8 Lap   
42 45 Jonny Yngvesson Nat Jönköpings KC Italsport KRP 63,191 BC -10 Lap   
43 40 Andreas Lundborg Nat Uddevalla KK West Speed Racing 63,242 B -10 Lap   
44 57 Dennis Bredberg Nat Jönköpings KC   9999,000 B -12 Lap   
45 29 Alexander Johansson Nat Jönköpings KC Wallberg Motorsport 999,000 BC -11 Lap  SF
46 99 Anton Svensson Nat Kalmar MK PDB Racing Team Sweden 61,548 CD 10,674   
47 5 Tobias Olsson Nat Kristianstad KK JP Racing  61,388 CD 10,794   
48 17 Simon Molin Nat Uddevalla KK Jola Racing Team 61,767 CD 11,641   
49 91 Johan Hansson Nat Kristianstad KK Forsman Motorsport 61,797 C 11,779   
50 79 Andreas Gjörerum Nat Tomelilla motorklubb   62,361 C 12,28   
51 88 Didrik Sveningsson Nat Gislaveds MK   61,839 CD 12,399   
52 38 Mattias Adielsson Nat GKRC Team 13 Redox Bilfarn 61,939 CD 12,669   
53 98 Simon Andersson Nat Bohus Racing Club   61,908 CD 12,775   
54 10 Oskar Andersson Nat GKRC Team 13   62,344 CD 15,562   
55 24 Johan Karlsson Nat Kristianstad KK Team C4 Karting 62,585 CD 17,648   
56 18 Johnny Larsson Nat Uddevalla KK LK Racing 62,337 CD -2 Lap   
57 41 Robin Svensson Nat Kristianstad KK JP Racing  69,049 C -9 Lap   
58 33 Ellinor Östring   KS Klippan GA Lindberg Import AB 9999,000 C -10 Lap   
59 15 Rasmus Linddahl Nat Jönköpings KC Italsport KRP 9999,000 CD -10 Lap   
60 65 Marcus Mellgren Nat Öre GKK   998,000 C   ES
61 6 Daniel Stark Nat Jönköpings KC   63,351 D 15,307   
62 50 Fritiof Persson Nat Malmö AK   63,694 D 15,552   
63 54 Fredrik Nilsson Nat Kristianstad KK Team C4 Karting 66,155 D 27,624   
64 59 Marcus Johansson Nat Öre GKK O2-depån Kågeröd 62,441 D -1 Lap   
65 94 Robin Ljungkvist Nat KS Klippan PDB Racing Team Sweden 62,175 D -8 Lap   
66 2 Johanna Fransson B Wäxjö MS   64,561 D -8 Lap   
67 62 Robin Lindh Nat Kalmar MK   64,496 D -7 Lap   
68 85 Robin Eklind Nat SMK Örebro   63,999 D -9 Lap   
69 20 Robin Karlsson   Öre GKK   64,451 D -9 Lap   
70 72 Karin einvall Nat Wäxjö MS SR Racing 64,745 D -9 Lap   
71 9 Alexander Glommé Nat Malmö AK   9999,000 D -10 Lap   
72 37 Carl Hugoson   Kalmar MK Jola Racing Team 998,000 D   ES
73 22 Viktor Hallrup Nat Wäxjö MS Italsport KRP 998,000 D   ES
74 48 Andreas Flodström Nat Bohus Racing   998,000 D   ES

Yamaha

Pos Nr Namn Licens Klubb Anmälare Bästatid Grp Diff Adj
1 14 Hans Bergqvist Nat Wäxjö MS SR Racing 57,178 A 0:18:41.098   
2 35 Alexander Nozlihn Nat Rättvik-Boda MK Karting   57,116 A 0,112   
3 93 Fredrik Björk Nat Södertälje KRC   57,159 A 1,826   
4 3 Larry Nilsson Int A Tomelilla MK LK Racing Kartsport 57,325 A 2,95   
5 94 Fredrik Löwinger Nat Jönköpings KC LK Racing Kartsport 57,281 A 7,045   
6 66 Carl Bremert Nat BRC Jola Racing team 57,242 A 7,268   
7 2 Chris Midmark Nat Wäxjö MS SR Racing 57,267 A 8,04   
8 70 Pontus Bernhed Nat Uddevalla KK Italsport KRP 57,472 A 8,327   
9 42 Filip Eriksson Nat Teknis Motor Club   57,426 A 8,555   
10 43 Andeas Edman Nat Kalmar MK SR Racing 57,544 A 8,813   
11 11 Christoffer Andersson Nat   57,607 AB 11,047   
12 5 Johan Lundin Nat Jönköpings KC Wallberg motorsport 57,546 ABC 11,193   
13 7 Johan Fransson Nat Hässleholms MK GA/Lindberg Import AB 57,589 AB 11,542   
14 19 Isak Nilsen Nat Gislaveds MK   57,553 AB 12,806   
15 31 Per Knape     57,623 AB 15,214   
16 8 Victor Dravegård Nat Gislaveds MK   57,483 AB 15,313   
17 26 Fredrik Andersson Nat A Malmö AK Malm Racing 57,338 A 20,417   
18 27 Christoffer Sanne Nat Uddevalla KK   57,582 ABC 20,763   
19 76 Milton Karlsson Nat B KKK LK Racing Kartsport 57,807 AB 20,938   
20 15 Jonas Andersson Nat Borås MK   57,637 AB 21,261   
21 1 Johan Andersson Nat Kristianstad KK GA/Lindberg Import AB 57,561 A 22,861   
22 78 Dennis Gunnarsson Nat Wäxjö MS SR Racing 57,818 AB 23,196   
23 96 Marko Anic Nat Malmö AK Malm Racing 57,692 AB 23,409   
24 9 Philip Hirschman Nat Wäxjö MS SR Racing 57,911 AB 24,101   
25 10 Dan Ilestam Nat Malmö AK Malm Racing 57,425 AB 32,76   
26 28 Fredrik Anehagen Nat Uddevalla KK   57,856 A 39,195   
27 13 Thomas Annderhäll Nat Uddevalla KK   57,124 A -11 Lap   
28 33 Ricard Gustafsson   Team 13   58,763 AB -13 Lap   
29 25 Marie Claesson B Borås MK LK Racing Kartsport 9999,000 A -16 Lap   
30 29 Dick Olsson Deb Skövde MK   999,000 ABC -12 Lap  SF
31 73 Patrik Björklund B Åmåls MK   57,755 BC 14,596   
32 46 Christian Brunius Nat Uddevalla KK   58,111 BC 14,84   
33 17 Leo Ling-Vannérus Nat Bohus racing Jola Racing team 58,213 BC 15,756   
34 18 Robert Thorsson Nat Uddevalla KK   58,239 B 16,244   
35 21 Nicklas Karlsson Nat Wäxjö MS SR Racing 58,081 BC 16,318   
36 55 Christoffer Ekdahl Nat Malmö AK Malm Racing 58,558 BC 19,667   
37 49 Jonas Brissman Nat Bohus RC   58,875 BC 21,771   
38 39 Philip Gustavsson Nat Team 13   58,525 BC 23,006   
39 12 Viktor Thörnström Nat Kalmar MK   59,152 BC 33,059   
40 30 Patrik Sir Deb Skövde MK   58,068 B -6 Lap   
41 48 Jonathan Broman Nat Gislaveds MK Team Scandinavian Karting 58,160 B -8 Lap   
42 16 Robin Holmgren Nat Södertälje KRC   998,000 BC   ES
43 44 Fabian Moonen Nat GKRC Team 13   998,000 BC   ES
44 24 Nikolai Töllborg Nat Team 13   998,000 BC   ES
45 20 Niklas Andén Nat Team 13   998,000 BC   ES
46 45 Nicklas Lindberg Nat Tecnis MC PDB Racing team Sweden 998,000 C   ES
47 67 Madelene Karlsson Nat B KKK   998,000 C   ES

SPORT 2000

Pos Nr Namn Licens Klubb Anmälare Bästatid Grp Diff Adj
1 16 Johan Strömberg Nat Kalmar MK   53,507 A 0:16:30.636   
2 13 Roy Dahlqvist   Kristianstad KK   53,430 A 2,97   
3 71 Stefan Malm Nat MAK Malm Racing 54,138 A 11,829   
4 7 Torbjörn Karlsson Nat Kalmar MK   53,962 A 11,971   
5 3 Tony Nilsson A Tomelilla MK LK Racing Kartsport 54,245 A 13,44   
6 70 Magnus Karlsson Nat Kalmar MK   54,881 A 25,916   
7 8 Lenny Nilsson Nat Tomelilla MK LK Racing Kartsport 54,983 A 35,042   
8 69 Mikael Friberg Nat Tomelilla MK Anderssons Bil, Plåt o elektronik 54,063 A -1 Lap   
9 73 Fredric Carlsson Nat Kalmar MK   55,407 A -9 Lap   
10 25 Daniel Gustafsson Deb Gislaveds MK Team Scandinavian Kartway 998,000 A   ES
Br 97 Kjell-Ove Andersson   SSK   --