SGCC 2003

Jönköpings Karting Club 2003-05-15

Mini

Pos Nr Namn Licens Klubb Anmälare Bästatid Grp Diff Adj
1 39 Andreas Forss N KS Klippan Caroli Karting 52,575 A 0:16:23.894  
2 96 John Hedlund N Borås MK PDB Racing Team Sweden 52,499 A 0,097  
3 25 Marcus Ericsson N SMK Örebro   52,562 A 0,225  
4 3 Marcus Jönsson N KS Klippan Team KSK 52,764 A 3,735  
5 93 Patrik Björk N Södertälje KRC Italsport KRP 52,912 A 7,048  
6 73 Joel Johansson N SMK Örebro   53,209 A 7,188  
7 83 Joakim Strömé N Södertälje KRC Maranello Kart Shop 53,171 A 8,01  
8 45 Jonny Yngvesson N Jönköpings KC Italsport KRP 53,141 A 8,221  
9 55 Tobiaz Fridh N Jönköpings KC Italsport KRP 53,310 ABC 9,362  
10 11 Joel Christoffersson N Kils MK Italsport KRP 53,119 A 12,245  
11 15 Rasmus Linddahl N Jönköpings KC Italsport KRP 53,326 A 14,395  
12 58 Sam Gustavsson N Linköpings MS   53,440 A 15,163  
13 64 Niclas Olsson N Bohus RC Italsport KRP 53,026 AB 16,561  
14 12 Douglas Lundberg N Malmö AK KartHub Racing Team 53,631 AB 21,286  
15 87 Fredrik Löfgren N Öre GK   53,439 AB 23,472  
16 46 Adam Holmer N Jönköpings KC Wallberg Motorsport 54,124 A 25,298  
17 92 Andreas Samuelsson N Borås MK LK Racing Kartsport 53,773 AB 25,437  
18 95 Pontus Björk   Södertälje KRC   54,085 AB 29,809  
19 14 Alexander Svensson N KS Klippan   53,948 AB 29,987  
20 35 Linus Lindgren N Götene MK   53,997 ABCD 30,121  
21 77 Victor Ågren   Borås MK PDB Racing Team Sweden 59,435 A 0 I
22 91 Johan Hansson N Kristianstads KK Forsman Motorsport 55,011 ABCD -1 Lap  
23 44 Tommie Eliasson N Kristianstads KK Team C4 Karting 54,256 ABC -3 Lap  
24 8 Jesper Wernesson N KS Klippan WRT Karting 53,953 AB -3 Lap  
25 27 Milton Lundström N Malmö AK Caroli Karting 53,341 A -5 Lap  
26 23 Alexander Fröding N Jönköpings KC Wallberg Motorsport 52,981 A -5 Lap  
27 17 Simon Molin N Uddevalla KK Jola Racing Team 54,664 AB -14 Lap  
28 28 Linus Hellberg N Bohus Racing Italsport KRP 9999,000 ABC -16 Lap  
29 171 Fredrik Andersson N Jönköpings KC LK Racing Kartsport 9999,000 AB -16 Lap  
30 4 Christoffer Olsso N Kristianstads KK Team C4 Karting 9999,000 ABC -16 Lap  
31 31 Jonathan Engström N KS Klippan Italsport KRP 59,242 BCD 27,148  
32 97 Kevin Kleveros N Uddevalla KK PDB Racing Team Sweden 58,706 BC 27,234  
33 52 Johan Andersson N GKRC Team 13 TecnoTeam Sweden 59,324 B 27,816  
34 112 Carl Olof Karlsson N Västerås GK   59,412 B 28,034  
35 75 Fredrik Olsson N Åmåls MK   59,299 BC 28,257  
36 18 Johnny Larsson N Uddevalla KK LK Racing Kartsport 59,635 BC 28,632  
37 19 Sofie Landgren N Öre GK   60,495 B 29,401  
38 6 Daniel Stark N Jönköpings KC   59,978 BC 34,217  
39 57 Dennis Bredberg N Jönköpings KC Italsport KRP 60,237 B 37,152  
40 66 Michél Finstad N Borås MK LK Racing Kartsport 60,339 B -1 Lap  
41 26 Niklas Olofsson N Kristianstads KK JP Racing 59,590 BC -2 Lap  
42 34 Robin Lindblom N Jönköpings KC Wallberg Motorsport 58,453 BCD -9 Lap  
43 29 Alexander Johansson N Jönköpings KC Wallberg Motorsport 63,084 B -11 Lap  
44 7 Robert Myrsäter N Kalmar MK Wallberg Motorsport 9999,000 BC -12 Lap  
45 74 Ola Olofsson N Kristianstads KK Team C4 Karting 999,000 BC -9 Lap SF
46 36 Pernilla Lindén N KS Klippan Pavesi Racing 62,980 CD 21,513  
47 10 Oskar Andersson N GKRC Team 13   63,091 CD 21,676  
48 50 Fritiof Persson N Malmö AK   63,285 CD 22,762  
49 81 Jonas Yngvesson D Jönköpings KC   62,981 CD 23,084  
50 40 Andreas Lundborg N Uddevalla KK West Speed Racing 63,440 CD 24,919  
51 145 Eric Jacobsson N Skövde MK   63,522 CD 26,775  
52 53 Marcus Hagberg N Wäxjö MS SR Racing 64,816 CD 37,264  
53 49 Linus Bohwalli N GKRC Team 13   68,619 C -3 Lap  
54 98 Simon Andersson N Bohus RC   62,258 C -4 Lap  
55 2 Johanna Fransson N Wäxjö MS   62,251 C -5 Lap  
56 56 Robin Svedberg N KS Klippan   62,306 CD -6 Lap  
57 16 Niclas Harbig N Öre GK   550,983 C -7 Lap  
58 80 Urban Wirdheim N Wäxjö MS   9999,000 CD -8 Lap  
59 43 Wictor Konradsson N Kalmar MK   999,000 CD -4 Lap SF
60 68 Daniel Pettersson N KS Klippan   999,000 CD -6 Lap SF
61 41 Robin Svensson N Kristianstads KK JP Racing 63,594 D 30,559  
62 79 Andreas Gjöderum N Tomelilla MK   65,679 D 32,344  
63 88 Didrik Svenningsson N Gislaveds MK   65,662 D 32,737  
64 54 Fredrik Nilsson N Kristianstads KK Team C4 Karting 65,566 D 36,729  
65 24 Johan Karlsson N Kristianstads KK Team C4 Karting 63,043 D -3 Lap  
66 94 Robin Ljungkvist N KS Klippan PDB Racing Team Sweden 64,270 D -3 Lap  
67 65 Marcus Mellgren N Öre GK   64,938 D -4 Lap  
68 84 Tommy Olofsson N Kristianstads KK Team C4 Karting 65,420 D -5 Lap  
69 9 Alexander Glommé N Malmö AK   64,541 D -6 Lap  
70 78 Sara Riknäs N 08 Gokart Club   64,419 D -7 Lap  
71 82 David König D Uddevalla KK   68,191 D -7 Lap  
72 20 Robin Karlsson N Öre GK   68,909 D -7 Lap  
73 72 Karin Einvall N Wäxjö MS SR Racing 550,058 D -7 Lap  
74 71 Jonny Kuula N Borås MK   998,000 D   ES

Yamaha

Pos Nr Namn Licens Klubb Anmälare Bästatid Grp Diff Adj
1 66 Carl Bremert N Bohus RC Jola Racing Team 49,701 A 0:15:25.249  
2 35 Alexander Nozlihn N Rättvik-Boda MK   49,291 A 0,339  
3 93 Fredrik Björk N Södertälje KRC   49,424 A 0,649  
4 19 Isak Nilsen N Gislaveds MK   49,115 A 0,696  
5 11 Christoffer Andersson N Uddevalla KK LK Racing Kartsprt 49,804 A 0,99  
6 94 Fredrik Löwinger N Jönköpings KC LK Racing Kartsprt 49,488 A 5,168  
7 3 Larry Nilsson   Tomelill MK LK Racing Kartsprt 49,524 AB 5,327  
8 13 Thomas Annerhäll N Uddevalla KK   49,540 A 6,276  
9 22 Robin Johansson N Wäxjö MS LK Racing Kartsprt 49,783 A 9,861  
10 25 Marie Claesson N Bohus RC LK Racing Kartsprt 49,848 AB 9,957  
11 5 Johan Lundin N Jönköpings KC Wallberg Motorsport 50,022 AB 10,835  
12 43 Andreas Edman N Kalmar MK SR-Racing 50,165 AB 15,15  
13 70 Pontus Bernhed N Uddevalla KK Italsport KRP 50,440 A 15,223  
14 17 Leo Ling-Vannérus N Bohus RC Jola Racing Team 50,021 AB 15,595  
15 29 Martin Widesheim N Bohus RC   50,226 AB 15,718  
16 10 Dan Ilestam N Malmö AK Malm Racing 49,706 ABC 15,864  
17 48 Jonathan Broman N Gislaveds MK Team Scandinavian Kartwy 50,170 ABC 16,08  
18 9 Philiph Hirchman   Wäxjö MS SR-Racing 50,538 AB 21,593  
19 8 Victor Dravegård N Gislaveds MK   50,263 ABC 21,728  
20 46 Christian Brunius N Uddevalla KK   50,404 ABC 21,853  
21 1 Johan Andersson N Kristianstads KK GA/Lindberg Import AB 49,668 ABC 26,551  
22 26 Fredrik Andersson   Malmö AK Malm Racing 49,481 A 46,367  
23 225 Björn Edström N Smk Sundsvall   50,598 A -2 Lap  
24 2 Chris Midmark N Wäxjö MS SR-Racing 50,037 AB -7 Lap  
25 27 Christoffer Sanne N Uddevalla KK LK Racing Kartsprt 49,990 A -8 Lap  
26 14 Hans Bergqvist N Wäxjö MS SR-Racing 9999,000 A -16 Lap  
27 33 Niklas Danielsson N Wäxjö MS SR-Racing 9999,000 A -16 Lap  
28 28 Fredrik Anehagen N Uddevalla KK FA Racing 9999,000 AB -16 Lap  
29 78 Dennis Gunnarsson N Wäxjö MS SR-Racing 9999,000 AB -16 Lap  
30 76 Milton Karlsson N Kristianstads KK LK Racing Kartsprt 998,000 A   ES
31 18 Robert Thorsson N Uddevalla KK   56,020 B 29,448  
32 24 Nikolai Töllborg N GKRC Team 13   54,652 BC 31,32  
33 32 Niklas Mårth   Kalmar MK SR-Racing 54,126 BC 32,625  
34 84 Peter Eklund N Jönköpings KC   56,731 B 32,943  
35 64 André Olofsson N Kristianstads KK Team C4 Katrting 55,450 BC 35,003  
36 68 Johan Lindgren N Jönköpings KC   55,602 B 38,971  
37 97 Andreas Hartvig N Malmö AK Malm Racing 57,753 BC 41,91  
38 36 Mikael Björkman N Karlskoga MF   55,937 BC 48,998  
39 21 Nicklas Karlsson N Wäxjö MS SR-Racing 55,825 BC 52,794  
40 31 Per Knape   GKRC Team 13   55,629 BC -1 Lap  
41 34 Mikael Nilsson N Jönköpings KC   56,457 BC -4 Lap  
42 42 Filip Eriksson   Teknis MC   56,228 BC -4 Lap  
43 55 Christoffer Ekdahl N Malmö AK Malm Racing 58,139 B -5 Lap  
44 12 Viktor Thörnström   Kalmar MK   58,196 BC -5 Lap  
45 7 Johan Fransson N Hässleholms MK GA/Lindberg Import AB 60,731 B -11 Lap  
46 51 Roger Fenjö N Wäxjö MS   61,691 C 42,1  
47 39 Philip Gustafsson N GKRC Team 13   59,548 C -4 Lap  
48 45 Nicklas Lindberg N Teknis MK PDB Racing Team Sweden 62,595 C -7 Lap  
49 49 Jonas Brissman N Bohus RC   998,000 C   ES
50 23 Simon Johansson N Wäxjö MS SR-Racing 999,000 C 15,787 SF

SPORT 2000

Pos Nr Namn Licens Klubb Anmälare Bästatid Grp Diff Adj
1 16 Johan Strömberg N Kalmar MK   45,875 A 0:13:27.892  
2 21 Jens Jonsson N Malmö AK Malm Racing 45,947 A 0,722  
3 3 Tony Nilsson   Tomelilla MK LK Racing Kartsport 46,166 A 6,326  
4 10 Anders Olofsson N Halmstads AK   46,251 A 6,545  
5 71 Stefan Malm N Malmö AK Malm Racing 45,909 A 7,648  
6 69 Mikael Friberg N Tomelilla MK Anderssons Bil, Plåt, Elektro 46,431 A 10,467  
7 7 Torbjörn Karlsson N Kalmar MK   46,879 A 19,869  
8 25 Niclas Mattsson D Gislaveds MK Team Scandinavian Kartway 46,546 A 20,299  
9 44 Tony Ahlgren N Wäxjö MS   46,916 A 22,87  
10 11 Magnus Hedman N Kristianstads KK   46,968 A 24,439  
11 96 Marko Anic´ N Malmö AK Malm Racing 47,059 A 24,678  
12 70 Magnus Karlsson N Kalmar MK   47,247 A 25,906  
13 29 Robin Nilsson N Malmö AK Malm Racing 48,146 A 45,616  
14 30 Henrik Olsson   KS Klippan   53,923 A -14 Lap  
15 73 Fredrik Karlsson N Kalmar MK   998,000 A   ES

RMC

Pos Nr Namn Licens Klubb Anmälare Bästatid Grp Diff Adj
1 29 Peter Wennerström N SMK Västerås   46,828 A 0:15:58.197  
2 55 Martin Victorsson N GKRC Team 13 West Speed Racing 46,779 A 0,436  
3 34 Johan Friis N Norrköpings MK   46,813 A 1,26  
4 8 Tommy Fälth Int SMK Hedemora   46,995 A 3,722  
5 98 Magnus Ohlsson N GKRC Team 13   46,839 A 3,811  
6 100 Robert Andersson Int GKRC Team 13 Ward Racing 47,101 A 6,488  
7 35 Stefan Olgarsson N GKRC Team 13   47,820 A 17,559  
8 105 Johan Andersson N Järfälla MK   48,165 A 24,316  
9 57 Mattias Bergman N Järfälla MK   47,949 A 34,5  
10 14 David Wilson N GKRC Team 13   49,232 A 40,985  
11 18 Christer Kvick N Götene MK   47,589 A 43,883  
12 62 Peter Stam N Uddevalla KK   52,763 A -1 Lap  
13 88 Stefan Jnsson N SMK Örebro Team TopKart/El o Racing 52,185 A -2 Lap  
14 17 Klas Rytterås N Skövde MK Gothia Motorsport 50,057 A -2 Lap  
15 37 Niclas Lindberg N Kalmar MK Ward Racing 51,256 A -5 Lap  
16 99 Marie Andersson N GKRC Team 13   51,865 A -5 Lap  
17 22 Johan Löfqvist N SMK Örebro Team TopKart/El o Racing 51,618 A -6 Lap  
18 66 Dan Andersson N Mora MK   49,885 A -11 Lap  
19 11 Steffan Jansson Int Skövde MK Gothia Motorsport 51,282 A -15 Lap  
20 2 Richard Svenberg N Järfälla MK   998,000 A   ES
21 129 Petri Mehtonen N Skövde MK   998,000 A   ES
22 48 Sten Jansson N Kalmar MK Ward Racing 998,000 A   ES
23 42 Peter Dahllöf N SMK Västerås   998,000 A   ES
24 41 Kenneth Jonsson D Forshaga MC   998,000 A   ES
25 111 Robert Nilsson N GKRC Team 13   999,000 A -1 Lap SF
26 19 Johan Nordström D Forshaga MC   999,000 A -5 Lap SF
Br 1 Robert Engelbrektsson N Lidköpings NS   --