SGCC 2003

Jönköpings Karting Club 2003-05-25

Micro

Pos Nr Namn Licens Klubb Anmälare Bästatid Grp Diff Adj
1 8 Niklas Löfgren M Öre GKK   56,479 A 0:12:42.680  
2 96 Viktor Öberg N Borås MK PDB Racing Team Sweden 55,867 A 0,641  
3 19 Jesper Rossler N Jönköpings KC Italsport KRP 56,446 A 1,069  
4 23 Nicodemus Ahlin N Jönköpings KC Italsport KRP 56,003 A 1,196  
5 30 Philip Månsson   KS Klippan   56,510 ABC 3,14  
6 39 Felix Rosenqvist N Gislaveds MK Wallberg Motorsport 56,227 A 3,615  
7 61 Markus Kujanpää N Södertälje KRC   56,480 A 3,707  
8 131 Jesper Westerholm N Uddevalla KK   56,475 A 3,978  
9 58 Mattias Herou N Åmåls MK   56,275 ABC 4,562  
10 16 Pontus Koskelainen N Jönköpings KC Italsport KRP 56,522 A 4,728  
11 93 Tommy Nilsson N Kristianstads KK JP Racing 56,732 A 8,102  
12 63 Jimmy Kujanpää N Södertälje KRC   56,674 AB 8,29  
13 21 Robin Noborg N GKRC Team 13 PDB Racing Team Sweden 56,728 AB 9,013  
14 92 Martin Lindkvist N Bohus Racing LK Racing Kart Sport 57,100 AB 12,489  
15 15 Daniel Jansén N Bohus RC LK Racing Kart Sport 56,793 AB -1 Lap  
16 33 Martin Rydell N Jönköpings KC LK Racing Kart Sport 9999,000 A -10 Lap  
17 17 Oscar Virtanen N Bohus RC LK Racing Kart Sport 9999,000 A -10 Lap  
18 56 Christian Björsegård N Bohus RC Jola Racing Tem 9999,000 A -10 Lap  
19 10 Linus Ohlsson   Jönköpings KC Italsport KRP 9999,000 AB -10 Lap  
20 43 Eddie Hagberg N Wäxjö MS   9999,000 AB -10 Lap  
21 77 Fredrik Mathisen N Anderstorp RC Team Skandinavian Kartway 9999,000 ABC -10 Lap  
22 12 Timmy Hansen N Skövde MK Italsport KRP 9999,000 AB -10 Lap  
23 24 Robert Helling N Wäxjö MS Italsport KRP 56,871 BC 0,  
24 20 Mattias Svensson N KS Klippan   56,845 BC 0,  
25 28 Filip Gudmundsson N KS Klippan   56,941 BC 0,  
26 75 Johan Ryberg N Uddevalla KK Jola Racing Tem 57,426 B 0,  
27 40 Marcus Klahr   Jönköpings KC Walberg Motor Sport 56,930 B 0,  
28 7 William Stigborg N Öre GKK   57,525 BCD 0,  
29 41 Espen Indrebö Liseth N NAF Motorsport   57,762 B 0,  
30 11 Christian Andersson N Uddevalla KK LK Racing Kart Sport 56,753 BC -2 Lap  
31 3 Emil Cajfeldt Deb Jönköpings KC   56,872 BC -2 Lap  
32 31 Alexander Andersson N Bohus RC   57,021 BC -2 Lap  
33 6 Marcus Granqvist N Åmåls MK Karthub Racing Team 9999,000 B -9 Lap  
34 35 Catharina Nozlihn N Rättvik-Boda MK   998,000 B   ES
35 66 Oskar Hedin/Alvthin D KS Klippan   57,249 CD 10,252  
36 57 Mattias Wadenrud N Jönköpings KC Italsport KRP 58,676 CD 21,128  
37 53 Christopher Seander   Uddevalla KK   58,342 CD 21,487  
38 100 Martin Danielsson N Wäxjö MS   58,751 CD 21,727  
39 37 Henrik Persson N Wäxjö MS   58,382 CD 21,8  
40 90 Oliver Mårtensson D Lidköpings GK   58,461 CD 22,28  
41 97 Robert Lindström D Linköpings MS   58,747 CD 23,661  
42 111 Richard Gustavsson D Gislaveds MK   58,593 CD -2 Lap  
43 32 Jesper Svedberg N Kristianstads KK   58,760 CD -2 Lap  
44 91 Philip Karlsson N Lessebo MK   57,540 C -3 Lap  
45 34 Emelie Kostkevicius N Kristianstads KK Team C4 Karting 9999,000 C -8 Lap  
46 27 Tommy Lindgren N Borås MK PDB Racing Team Sweden 9999,000 C -8 Lap  
47 18 Fredrik Ahlin D Jönköpings KC   58,602 D 12,951  
48 54 Pål Jakobsen N Norge   58,858 D 22,742  
49 14 André Andersson   Kristianstads KK Team C4 Karting 60,405 D 24,176  
50 26 Johannes Granlund Deb Jönköpings KC   9999,000 D -8 Lap  
51 95 Michael Karlsson N Kalmar MK   9999,000 D -8 Lap  

ICC

Pos Nr Namn Licens Klubb Anmälare Bästatid Grp Diff Adj
1 2 Stefan Olsson N 08 Gokart Club Wallberg Motorsport 43,248 A 0:16:27.317  
2 32 Roy Dahlqvist N Kristianstads KK   43,416 A 4,684  
3 122 Mats Nilsson N KS Klippan Italsport KRP 43,395 A 5,094  
4 15 Patric Sundel N Kristianstads KK JP Racing 43,677 A 14,207  
5 14 Daniel Tärnqvist N GKRC Team 13 JP Racing 44,164 A 19,723  
6 81 Mikael Zenno N Jönköpings KC Wallberg Motorsport 44,084 A 20,497  
7 22 Jonas Norrman N Uddevalla KK JP Racing 43,722 A 21,642  
8 67 Michael Thomsen N KS Klippan   44,932 A 24,672  
9 34 Ola Severinsson N KS Klippan   44,193 A 26,078  
10 55 Martin Andersson N Kristianstads KK   44,730 A 26,663  
11 56 Lars-Erik Lindell N KS Klippan   44,403 A 27,286  
12 93 Sebastian Berndtsson N Jönköpings KC Wallberg Motorsport 44,369 A 33,708  
13 37 Simon Hallström N Kalmar MK SR Racing 44,117 A 37,618  
14 35 Stefan Bokander N KS Klippan   45,008 A 40,115  
15 29 Mikael Hjalmarsson N Kristianstads KK   45,279 A 44,735  
16 84 Fredrik Dahlberg D Jönköpings KC   44,961 A 45,454  
17 68 Lars Hektor N Kristianstads KK   45,433 A -1 Lap  
18 69 Daniel Karlsson N Kristianstads KK Team C4 Karting 45,447 A -1 Lap  
19 36 Fredrik Jansson N GKRC Team 13 LK Racing Kartsport 45,473 A -1 Lap  
20 85 Andreas Mellqvist N Jönköpings KC   45,392 A -3 Lap  
21 20 Wictor Herling N Uddevalla KK JP Racing 43,811 A -4 Lap  
22 63 Johan Pettersson N Malmö AK SR Racing 44,237 A -4 Lap  
23 13 Mattias Hansson N Kristianstads KK Forsman Motorsport 44,199 A -13 Lap  
24 52 Martin Johansson N Kristianstads KK LK Racing Kartsport 45,197 A -13 Lap  
25 79 Niklas Svensson N Öre GK   51,334 A -15 Lap  
26 23 Robert Nilsson Deb Jönköpings KC   9999,000 A -16 Lap  
27 64 Christoffer Geiros N GKRC Team 13 Ward Racing 9999,000 A -16 Lap  
28 40 Martin Knutson N Åby MK Wallberg Motorsport 998,000 A   ES
29 96 David Karlsson N Kristianstads KK LK Racing Kartsport 998,000 A   ES
30 41 Daniel Johansson N Wäxjö MS Italsport KRP 999,000 A 28,822 SF