Swedish Kart Cup KS Klippan

KS Klippan 2003-05-17

ICA

Pos Nr Namn Licens Klubb Anmälare Bästatid Grp Diff Adj
1 30 Tommy Prosi Nat Team 13 West Speed Racing 44,087 A 0:18:35.593   
2 48 Magnus Söderlund Nat KSK   44,191 A 1,767   
3 42 Mikael Eklund Nat KSK Team Topkart El o Racing 44,242 A 5,827   
4 11 Martin Hensiksson Nat Luleå MS   44,271 A 6,5   
5 8 Mattias Gustavsson   KS-Klippan Italsport kart Racing promotion 44,312 A 6,827   
6 22 Christian Kronegård Nat Team 13 Ward Racing 44,151 A 7,501   
7 24 Madis Laiv   Lpr UA Ward Racing 43,927 A 8,197   
8 35 Nichlas Severin   Team 13 West Speed Racing Team 44,328 A 9,645   
9 28 Niklas Persson Nat KKK LK-Racing  44,326 A 9,899   
10 25 Sonny Persson   KSK Malm Racing 44,426 A 10,265   
11 36 Tobias Hedström Nat SMK Gävl   44,354 A 10,634   
12 65 Erik Lindholm Nat Skelle. MS Ward Racing 44,475 A 11,126   
13 10 Johan Lidman Nat Piteå MS LK Racing Kartsport 44,495 A 11,95   
14 26 Marcus Michols Nat Mora MK Ward Racing 44,318 A 12,384   
15 31 Thomas Kruger Nat KSK Leif Larsson Racing 44,514 AB 12,848   
16 18 Anders Karlen Nat 08-Gokart Synsam Racing 44,485 A 16,814   
17 12 Ibrahim Bakirci Nat KSK Team CRG Klippan 44,431 A 17,072   
18 37 Andreas Amandusson Nat Team 13 Kartson Racing Team 44,585 A 20,584   
19 69 Peter Ebbesson Nat KSK Team CRG Klippan 44,839 A 22,406   
20 96 Andreas Ebbesson   KSK Team CRG Klippan 44,802 A 22,751   
21 46 Magnus Pousette Nat Skelle.MS LK Racing Kartsport 44,694 A 22,979   
22 39 Daniel Karlsson   Katr. Mk Forsman Motorsport 44,660 A 23,324   
23 23 Niklas Blomkvist Nat SMK Gävle Team WH-El AB Gävle 45,052 AB 26,062   
24 51 Sebbe Andersson   Bohus RC PDB Racing Team Sweden 44,751 AB 29,253   
25 32 Johan Kruger Nat KSK Leif Larsson Racing 45,241 A 30,665   
26 17 Stefan Karlström Nat Skell.MS Italsport KRP 44,935 AB -9 Lap   
27 33 Sunny Brundin   Wäxjö MS Italsport KRP 44,692 AB -9 Lap   
28 2 Petter Eriksson Nat SMK Öreb PDB Racing Team Sweden 9999,000 A -20 Lap   
29 38 Richard Johansson Nat SKRC Forsman Motorsport 9999,000 A -20 Lap   
30 44 Stian Paulsen Nat Varna Norg   998,000 A   ES
31 90 Alexander Selander Nat Bergs MK Synsam Racing 45,222 B 10,993   
32 87 Dennis Sinzenhauser Nat 08-Gokart   45,140 B 11,31   
33 62 Natasha Svaneby Nat Umeå AK Forsman Motorsport 45,144 B -9 Lap   
34 16 Viktor Huggare Nat V-ås GK Radne Motor AB 998,000 B 0 I

Formel A

Pos Nr Namn Licens Klubb Anmälare Bästatid Grp Diff Adj
1 78 Jimmy Lindberg Nat Kalmar MK Ward Racing 43,798 A 0:16:27.240   
2 79 Carl Söderblom Nat GislavedMK Ward Racing 43,996 A 3,667   
3 99 Dick Sahlen Nat EMK Forsman Motorsport 44,135 A 8,549   
4 45 Martin Ekström Nat JMK Forsman Motorsport 44,108 A 10,529   
5 22 Susanne Larsson Nat Katr.MK Raceit 44,346 A 13,854   
6 1 Kim Stenström Nat MS Ham Radne Motor 44,540 A 17,493   
7 55 John Friberg Nat SKRC   44,204 A 17,676   
8 7 Christian Birgersson Nat SMK Gäv West Speed Racing 44,513 A 17,783   
9 11 Robert Serwanski   KSK PDB Racing Team Sweden 44,748 A 21,887   
10 66 Hampus Rydman Nat 08-Gokart Team Gokart Hallen  44,922 A 27,192   
11 24 Robert Larsson Nat JKC Italsport KRP 44,757 A 27,672   
12 34 Linus Westman   Bohus RC Italsport KRP 47,270 A -19 Lap   
13 51 Jonathan Hertzberg   KS-Klippan KSN 62,618 A -19 Lap   
14 97 Jacob Gumpert Nat 08-Gokart Forsman Motorsport 9999,000 A -20 Lap   

ICA Jun

Pos Nr Namn Licens Klubb Anmälare Bästatid Grp Diff Adj
1 11 Philip Forsman Nat SKRC Forsman Motorsport 45,289 A 0:18:60.985   
2 15 Niklas Edling Nat Team 13 West Speed Racing 45,269 A 0,807   
3 5 Micke Hagström Nat SKRC PDB Racing Team 45,472 A 1,841   
4 66 Pierre Selander Nat Bergs MK Synsam Racing 45,398 A 2,26   
5 77 Micke Zetterström Nat 08-Gokart Team Gokart Hallen 45,457 A 3,726   
6 27 Jonte Söderblom Nat GMK Ward Racing 45,384 A 5,169   
7 3 John Olson Nat SMK Öreb Leif Larsson Racing 45,519 A 5,681   
8 28 Eyvind Brynilsden Nat KNA-varna Petter Solberg Kart Team 45,120 A 8,321  TJ
9 25 Christofer Karlsson Nat SMK Öreb www.bohlinracing.nu 45,601 A 9,393   
10 22 Juuso Honka Nat Fin Penttilä Mikko 45,668 A 10,413   
11 21 Richard Hansson Nat JMK Intrepid S.R.L. 45,807 A 11,619   
12 47 Marielle Kellgren Nat Åmåls MK PDB RAcing Team 45,550 A 16,598   
13 58 Linus Andersson Nat Bohus RC Jola Racing 46,067 A 17,886   
14 90 Mathias Ljungholm Nat Team13 West Speed Racing 45,870 A 18,221   
15 36 Anton Leek Nat SMK Öreb   46,129 A 19,085   
16 19 Andreas Simonsen Nat Team 13 West Speed Racing 45,831 A 19,264   
17 31 Kevin Engman Nat SMK Gävl   45,809 A 19,424   
18 44 Andreas Östberg Nat JMK Team Svenska Datanätverket 46,257 A 29,27   
19 46 Martin Kuzdzak Nat 08-Gokart   46,566 A 33,521   
20 8 Daniel Roos Nat SMK Sund Ward Racing 45,305 A -3 Lap   
21 26 KimJakobsen Nat KNA-varna PDB Racing Team 60,091 A -19 Lap