Uddevalla Klippan Jönköping          
    ICAJ Resultatlista Totalt             ICAJ  
Pl Nr Namn Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 Tot Xpoäng Tot+X Anmälare  
1 8 Daniel Roos SMK Sund 20 18         38 1 39 Ward Racing  
2 11 Philip Forsman SKRC 18 20         38   38 Forsman Motorsport  
3 22 Jusso Honka Finl 16 16         32   32    
4 77 Micke Zetterström 08-Gokart 15 15         30   30 Team Gokart Hallen  
5 96 Johnny Öberg Team 13 12 14         26   26 PDB Racing Team Sweden  
6 3 John Olsson SMK Örebro 9 11         20   20 Leif Lasson Racing  
7 66 Pierre Selander Bergs MK 7 12         19   19 Synsam Racing  
8 19 Andreas Simonsen Team 13 14 4         18   18 West Speed Racing  
9 5 Micke Hagström SKRC   13         13   13 PDB Racing Team Sweden  
10 15 Niklas Edling Team 13 11           11 2 13 West Speed Racing  
11 31 Kevin Engman SMK Gävle 13           13   13    
12 44 Andreas Östberg JMK 5 6         11   11 Team Svenska Datanätverket  
13 36 Anton Leek SMK Örebro   10         10   10    
14 25 Christofer Karlsson SMK Öreb 10           10   10 www.bohlinracing.nu  
15 27 Jonte Söderblom GMK   9         9   9 Ward Racing  
16 26 Kim Jakobsen Norge 1 8         9   9 PDB Racing Team Sweden  
17 30 Enni Heino Finl 6 2         8   8    
18 21 Richard Hansson JMK 8           8   8 Intrepid  
19 90 Mathias Ljungholm Team 13   7         7   7 West Speed Racing  
20 28 Eyvind Brynildsen Norge 2 5         7   7 Petter Solberg Kart Team  
21 23 Audun Larssen Norge 3 1         4   4    
22 46 Martin Kuzdzak 08-Gokart 4           4   4    
23 99 Marcus Halldin JMK   3         3   3    
24 1 Andreas Risvall SMK Hede             0   0 West Speed Racing  
25 47 Marielle Kellgren Åmåls MK             0   0 PDB Racing Team Sweden  
26 55 Alexander Halldin JMK             0   0    
27 58 Linus Andersson Bohus RC             0   0 Jola Racing  
    ICA Resultatlista Totalt             ICA  
Pl Nr Namn Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 Tot Xpoäng Tot+X Anmälare  
1 22 Christian Kronegård Team 13 20 18         38 2 40 Ward Racing  
2 27 Anders Krohn Norge 16 20         36 1 37 Petter Solberg Kart Team  
3 13 Stefan Wass LMS 18 15         33 1 34 Italsport KRP  
4 30 Tommy Prosi Team 13 13 16         29   29 West Speed Racing  
5 48 Magnus Söderlund KSK 15 13         28   28    
6 8 Mattias Gustavsson KSK 11 12         23   23 Italsport KRP  
7 44 Stian Paulsen Norge 8 11         19   19    
8 96 Andreas Ebbesson KSK 7 10         17   17 Team CRG Klippan  
9 24 Madis Laiv Finl   14         14   14 Ward Racing  
10 35 Nichlas Severin Team 13 14           14   14 West Speed Racing  
11 25 Sonny Persson KSK 10 2         12   12 Malm Racing  
12 69 Peter Ebbesson KSK 4 8         12   12 Team CRG Klippan  
13 23 Niklas Blomkvist SMK Gävle 5 6         11   11 Team WH-EL AB Gävle  
14 36 Tobias Hedström SMK Gävle 9           9   9    
15 42 Mikael Eklund KSK   9         9   9 Team Topkart EL o Racing  
16 2 Petter Eriksson SMK Örebro   7         7   7 PDB Racing Team  
17 65 Erik Lindholm Skelle. MS 6 1         7   7 Ward Racing  
18 18 Anders Karlen 08-Gokart 3 3         6   6 Synsam Racing  
19 34 Dan Enersen Norge   5         5   5    
20 38 Richard Johansson SKRC   4         4   4 Forsman Motorsport  
21 17 Stefan Karlström Skelle.MS 2           2   2 Italsport KRP  
22 21 Olof Andersson KSK 1           1   1    
23 10 Johan Lidman Piteå MS             0   0 LK Racing  
24 11 Martin Henriksson Luleå MS             0   0    
25 12 Ibrahim Bakirci KSK             0   0 CRG Klippan  
26 16 Viktor Huggare V-ås GK             0   0 Radne Motor  
27 26 Marcus Michols Mora MK             0   0 Ward Racing  
28 28 Niclas Persson KKK             0   0 LK Racing  
29 29 Dennis Sinzenhauser 08-Gokart             0   0    
30 31 Thomas Kruger KSK             0   0 Leif Larsson Racing  
31 32 Johan Kruger KSK             0   0 Leif Larsson Racing  
32 33 Sunny Brundin Wäxjö MS             0   0 Italsport KRP  
33 37 Andreas Amandusson Team 13             0   0 Kartson Tacing Team  
34 39 Daniel Karlsson Katr.MK             0   0 Forsman Motorsport  
35 46 Magnus Pousette Skelle.MS             0   0 LK Racing  
36 51 Sebbe Andersson               0   0 PDB Racing Team Sweden  
37 62 Natasha Svaneby Umeå AK             0   0 Forsman Motorsport  
38 77 Emil Edqvist 08-Gokart             0   0 Team Gokart Hallen  
39 90 Alexander Selander Bergs MK             0   0 Synsam Racing  
40 72 Daniel Sjöberg JMK             0   0    
    FA Resultatlista Totalt             FA  
  Nr Namn Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 Tot Xpoäng Tot+X Anmälare  
1 2 Martin Svendsen Uddev. KK 20 18         38   38 Italsport KRP  
2 22 Susanne Larsson Katr. MK 16 20         36   36 Raceit  
3 34 Linus Westman Bohus RC 15 16         31   31 Italsport KRP  
4 99 Dick Sahlen EMK 18 10         28 3 31 Forsman Motorsport  
5 97 Jacob Gumpert 08-Gokart 14 15         29   29 Forsman Motorsport  
6 37 Joonas Kostianinen Finl 13 14         27   27    
7 1 Kim Stenström MSK Ham. 12 12         24   24 Radne Motorsport  
8 66 Hampus Rydman 08-Gokart 10 11         21   21 Team Gokart Hallen  
9 11 Robert Serwanski KSK 7 13         20   20 PDB Racing Team Sweden  
10 7 Christian Birgersson SMK Gävle 11 7         18   18 West Speed Racing  
11 21 Ole-Thomas Feet Norge 9 8         17   17    
12 55 John Friberg SKRC 8 9         17   17    
13 45 Martin Ekström JMK 0 0         0   0 Forsman Motorsport  
14 77 Malin Anderstedt 08-Gokart             0   0 Team Gokart Hallen