SGCC Kristianstad

Kristianstad KK 2003-04-12

Mini

Pos Nr Namn Licens Klubb Anmälare Bästatid Grp Diff Adj
1 39 Andreas Forss   KS Klippan Caroli Karting 43,557 A 0:26:48.661   
2 1 Ola Nilsson   KS Klippan GA/Lindberg Import AB 43,419 A 3,701   
3 96 John Hedlund   Borås Mk PDB Racing Team 43,732 A 4,127   
4 3 Marcus Jönsson   KS Klippan Team KSK 43,964 A 11,842   
5 93 Patrik Björk   Södertälje KRC   43,924 A 12,121   
6 55 Tobias Frid   Jönköpings KC Italsport KRP 44,225 A 12,734   
7 92 Andreas Samuelsson   Borås Mk LK Racing 44,232 A 13,623   
8 15 Rasmus Lindahl   Jönköpings KC Italsport KRP 44,043 A 15,741   
9 49 Linus Bohwalli   GKRC Team 13   44,032 A 15,908   
10 66 Michel Finstad   Borås Mk LK Racing 44,331 A 16,589   
11 25 Marcus Eriksson   SMK Örebro   43,946 A 17,361   
12 94 Robin Ljungkvist   KS Klippan PDB Racing Team 44,008 AB 18,421   
13 90 Fredrik Blomstedt   Södertälje KRC Forsman Motorsport 44,292 ABC 22,156   
14 73 Joel Johansson   SMK Örebro   44,234 AB 22,193   
15 69 Mikael Andersson   Södertälje KRC   44,268 AB 22,293   
16 5 Tobias Olsson   Kristianstad KK JP Racing 44,465 A 22,7   
17 87 Fredrik Löfgren   Öre GKK   44,040 AB 22,871   
18 74 Ola Olofsson   Kristianstad KK Team C4 Karting 44,418 AB 23,224   
19 7 Robert Myrsäter   Kalmar MK Wallberg Motorsport 44,092 A 23,433   
20 12 Douglas Lundberg   Malmö AK KartHub Racing Team 44,172 A 24,661   
21 27 Milton Lundström   Malmö AK   44,686 A 26,117   
22 26 Niklas Olofsson   Kristianstad KK JP Racing 44,120 ABC 29,925   
23 71 Jonny Kuula   Borås Mk   44,777 AB 35,095   
24 34 Robin Lindblom   Jönköpings KC Wallberg Motorsport 45,057 ABC 36,555   
25 18 Johnny Larsson   Uddevalla KK LK Racing 45,329 AB 37,434   
26 45 Jonny Yngvesson   Jönköpings KC   44,907 AB 37,611   
27 76 Jonas Andersson     45,039 AB 37,796   
28 77 Victor Ågren   Borås Mk   45,458 AB -3 Lap   
29 44 Tommie Eliasson   Kristianstad KK Team C4 Karting 44,724 AB -11 Lap   
30 22 Viktor Hallrup   Wäxjö MS Italsport KRP 9999,000 AB -16 Lap   
31 79 Andreas Gjöderum   Tomelilla MK   44,881 BC 11,959   
32 64 Niclas Olsson   Bohus Racing Italsport KRP 45,161 BCD 15,474   
33 4 Christoffer Olsson   Kristianstad KK Team C4 Karting 45,219 BCD 17,436   
34 29 Alexander Johansson   Jönköpings KC Wallberg Motorsport 44,817 BC 18,367   
35 41 Robin Svensson   Kristianstad KK JP Racing 45,120 BC 18,546   
36 17 Simon Molin   Uddevalla KK Jola Racing Team 44,744 BCD 18,929   
37 30 Frans Fogelberg   Kristianstad KK   44,993 B 19,027   
38 46 Adam Holmer   Jönköpings KC Wallberg Motorsport 45,257 BC 19,244   
39 19 Sofie Landgren   Öre GKK   45,271 B 19,427   
40 35 Linus Lindgren   Götene MK   45,709 BCD -4 Lap   
41 33 Ellinor Östring   KS Klippan GA/Lindberg Import AB 47,374 BC -9 Lap   
42 68 Daniel Pettersson   KS Klippan   47,496 BC -9 Lap   
43 28 Linus Hellberg   Bohus Racing Italsport KRP 48,765 BC -10 Lap   
44 32 Tobias Karlsson   Umeå AK   47,315 BCD -10 Lap   
45 91 Johan Hansson   Kristianstad KK Forsman Motorsport 9999,000 B -12 Lap   
46 59 Marcus Johansson   Öre GKK   45,061 C 6,049   
47 57 Dennis Bredberg   Jönköpings KC   45,233 C 6,384   
48 23 Alexander Fröding   Jönköpings KC Wallberg Motorsport 45,110 C 6,711   
49 21 Tobias Sparre   Malmö AK   45,407 CD 10,497   
50 2 Johanna Fransson   Wäxjö MS   45,661 CD 11,031   
51 98 Simon Andersson   Bohus Racing   45,697 CD 11,138   
52 88 Didrick Svenningsson   Gislaveds MK   45,601 C 11,439   
53 16 Niclas Harbig   Öre GKK   45,625 CD 11,63   
54 97 Kevin Kleveros   Uddevalla KK PDB Racing Team 998,000 CD 0 I
55 36 Pernilla Lindén Deb KS Klippan   45,211 CD 12,343   
56 24 Johan Karlsson   Kristianstad KK Team C4 Karting 45,121 CD -5 Lap   
57 95 Pontus Björk   Södertälje KRC   45,072 CD -5 Lap   
58 72 Karin Einvall   Wäxjö MS SR Racing 46,542 CD -7 Lap   
59 104 Charlotte Haegermark   GKRC Team 13 Kartson Racing Team 47,049 C -8 Lap   
60 8 Jesper Wernersson   KS Klippan WRT Karting Hb 9999,000 CD -10 Lap   
61 10 Oskar Andersson   GKRC Team 13   45,718 D 19,029   
62 20 Robin Karlsson   Öre GKK   46,169 D 21,293   
63 53 Marcus Hagberg   Wäxjö MS SR Racing 46,664 D -1 Lap   
64 54 Fredrik Nilsson   Kristianstad KK Team C4 Karting 46,279 D -3 Lap   
65 56 Robin Svedberg   KS Klippan   47,780 D -8 Lap   
66 11 Joel Christoffersson   Kils MK   9999,000 D -10 Lap   
67 9 Alexander Glommé   Malmö AK   9999,000 D -10 Lap   

Yamaha

Pos Nr Namn Licens Klubb Anmälare Bästatid Grp Diff Adj
1 2 Chris Midmark   Wäxjö MS SR Racing 40,752 A 0:13:50.926   
2 93 Fredrik Björk   Södertälje KRC   40,874 A 5,855   
3 35 Alexander Nozlihn   Rättvik-Boda MK   40,992 A 5,96   
4 1 Johan Andersson   Kristianstad KK GA/Lindberg Import AB 41,005 A 6,317   
5 7 Johan Fransson   Hässleholms MK GA/Lindberg Import AB 41,038 A 6,45   
6 13 Thomas Annerhäll   Uddevalla KK   40,940 A 7,069   
7 14 Hans Bergqvist   Wäxjö MS SR Racing 40,945 A 8,696   
8 3 Larry Nilsson   Tomelilla MK LK Racing 41,144 A 9,11   
9 6 Leo Forsberg   Kristianstad KK   41,116 A 10,017   
10 17 Leo Ling-Vannérus   Bohus Racing Club Jola Racing Team 41,189 A 15,68   
11 43 Andreas Edman   Kalmar MK   41,410 A 15,991   
12 5 Johan Lundin   Jönköpings KC Wallberg Motorsport 41,452 AB 17,104   
13 4 Stefan Holst   Kristianstad KK   41,448 AB 18,088   
14 78 Dennis Gunnarsson   Växjö MS SR Racing 41,346 AB 18,339   
15 60 Martin Israelsson   Kalmar MK PDB Racing Team  41,407 AB 18,405   
16 76 Milton Karlsson   Kristianstad KK   40,866 A 18,687   
17 8 Victor Dravegård   Gislaveds MK   41,427 AB 19,11   
18 96 Marko Anic   Malmö AK Malm Racing 998,000 AB 0 I
19 64 André Olofsson   Kristianstad KK Team C4 Karting 41,704 AB 22,648   
20 21 Nicklas Karlsson   Wäxjö MS SR Racing 41,587 AB 23,649   
21 22 Robin Johansson   Wäxjö MS LK Racing 41,192 A 29,901   
22 19 Isak Nilsen   Gislaveds MK   41,257 AB 31,262   
23 32 Niklas Mårth   Kalmar MK   42,140 AB 33,075   
24 62 Jens Elfwing   Kristianstad KK   41,767 A -10 Lap   
25 66 Carl Bremert   Bohus Racing Club Jola Racing Team 9999,000 A -16 Lap   
26 10 Dan Ilestam   Malmö AK Malm Racing 9999,000 AB -16 Lap   
27 11 Christoffer Andersson   Uddevalla KK LK Racing 9999,000 AB -16 Lap   
28 48 Jonathan Broman   Gislaveds MK   9999,000 AB -16 Lap   
29 9 Philip Hirschman   Wäxjö MS SR Racing 9999,000 AB -16 Lap   
30 23 Simon Johansson   Wäxjö MS SR Racing 9999,000 AB -16 Lap   
31 46 Christian Brunius   Uddevalla KK   42,195 B 15,829   
32 12 Viktor Thörnström   Kalmar MK   42,175 B 16,959   
33 18 Robert Thorsson   Uddevalla KK   42,147 B 17,22   
34 49 Jonas Brissman   Bohus Racing Club   42,295 B 17,84   
35 51 Roger Fenjö   Wäxjö MS   42,599 B 20,048   
36 97 Andreas Hartvig   Malmö AK Malm Racing 9999,000 B -12 Lap   
37 37 Gabriel Losell Deb Malmö AK   998,000 B   ES

SPORT 2000

Pos Nr Namn Licens Klubb Anmälare Bästatid Grp Diff Adj
1 71 Stefan Malm   Malmö AK Malm Racing 38,269 A 0:12:29.281   
2 10 Anders Olofsson   Halmstads AK   38,401 A 0,115   
3 99 Joakim Lindström   Malmö AK   38,338 A 2,486   
4 2 Magnus Asp   Öre GKK   38,397 A 3,644   
5 4 Thomas Krakau   Malmö AK Malm Racing 38,772 A 6,127   
6 9 Morgan Nordbeck   Tomelilla MK Malm Racing 39,227 A 14,655   
7 70 Magnus Karlsson   Kalmar MK   39,175 A 15,125   
8 1 Åke Sahlin   Tomelilla MK   38,959 A 17,334   
9 40 Kennet Christensen   Malmö AK Malm Racing 39,104 A 17,508   
10 6 Jesper Schoug   KS Klippan   38,576 A 21,432   
11 73 Fredric Carlsson Deb Kalmar MK   39,166 A 21,983   
12 3 Tony Nilsson   Tomelilla MK LK Racing 38,996 A -12 Lap   
13 84 Peter Nilsson   Malmö AK Malm Racing 40,682 A -12 Lap   
14 66 Dan Andersson   Mora MK   9999,000 A -16 Lap   
15 7 Torbjörn Karlsson   Kalmar MK   998,000 A   ES
16 44 Tony Ahlgren   Wäxjö MS   998,000 A   ES
17 87 Håkan Brissman   Bohus Racing Club   998,000 A   ES
18 21 Jens Jonsson   Malmö AK Malm Racing 998,000 A   ES

 

Kristianstad KK 2003-04-13

Micro

Pos Nr Namn Licens Klubb Anmälare Bästatid Grp Diff Adj
1 23 Nicodemus Ahlin   Jönköpings KC Italsport KRP 45,900 A 0:10:9.689   
2 33 Martin Rydell   Jönköpings KC LK Racing 45,775 A 2,689   
3 39 Felix Rosenqvist   Gislaved MK Wallberg Motor 46,113 A 4,12   
4 131 Jesper Westerholm   Uddevalla KK   45,711 A 4,231   
5 6 Marcus Granqvist   Åmåls MK KartHub Racing Team 45,968 A 4,257   
6 10 Linus Ohlsson   Jönköpings KC Italsport KRP 45,684 A 4,358   
7 17 Oscar Virtanen   Bohus Racing LK Racing 46,345 A 7,704   
8 8 Niklas Löfgren   Öre GKK   46,410 A 8,807   
9 12 Timmy Hansen   Skövde MK Italsport KRP 46,434 AB 9,505   
10 93 Tommy Nilsson   Kristianstad KK   46,368 AB 9,574   
11 61 Markus Kujanpää   Södertälje KRC   46,581 A 9,795   
12 30 Philip Månsson Deb Kristianstad KK KartHub Racing Team 46,139 AB 10,563   
13 20 Mattias Svensson   KS Klippan   46,776 A 12,122   
14 96 Viktor Öberg Deb Borås MK PDB Racing Team 46,029 AB 12,851   
15 28 Filip Gudmundsson Deb KS Klippan   46,186 AB 13,67   
16 31 Alexander Andersson   Bohus Racing   46,780 AB 14,15   
17 7 William Stigborg   Öre GKK   46,204 AB 14,369   
18 34 Emelie Kostkevicius   Kristianstad KK Team C4 Karting 46,637 AB 14,474   
19 11 Christian Andersson   Uddevalla KK LK Racing 46,308 AB -1 Lap   
20 19 Jesper Rossler   Jönköpings KC Italsport KRP 46,508 A -6 Lap   
21 63 Jimmy Kujanpää   Södertälje KRC   56,580 A -9 Lap   
22 35 Catharina Nozlihn   Rättvik-Boda MK   998,000 AB   ES
23 24 Robert Helling Deb Wäxjö MS Italsport KRP 46,735 B 7,254   
24 15 Daniel Jansén   Bohus Racing LK Racing 46,913 BC 7,277   
25 43 Eddie Hagberg   Wäxjö MS   46,632 B 8,048   
26 45 Carl Carlsson   Wäxjö MS   46,830 BC 8,06   
27 100 Martin Danielsson   Wäxjö MS   46,829 BC 8,56   
28 91 Philip Karlsson   Lessebo MK   47,626 BC 16,631   
29 22 Douglas Sterner Deb Malmö AK KartHub Racing Team 47,158 BC 16,938   
30 42 Daniel Gustavsson   Wäxjö MS   47,187 BC 17,457   
31 16 Pontus Koskelainen   Jönköpings KC   48,793 BC 30,136   
32 27 Tommy Lindgren Deb Borås MK PDB Racing Team 52,599 BC -9 Lap   
33 75 Johan Ryberg Deb Uddevalla KK   53,006 BC -9 Lap   
34 2 Tobias Hagström   Malmö AK Malm Racing 53,569 BC -9 Lap   
35 25 Alex Berthagen Deb Wäxjö MS Hermi Racing Team 49,582 C 28,688   
36 14 André Andersson   Kristianstad KK Team C4 Karting 49,779 C 31,404   
37 44 Simon Hermansson Deb Uddevalla KK   52,244 C 46,887   
38 32 Jesper Svedberg Deb Kristianstad KK   9999,000 C -8 Lap   
39 1 Marcus Larsson   Uddevalla KK LK Racing 9999,000 C -8 Lap   

ICC

Pos Nr Namn Licens Klubb Anmälare Bästatid Grp Diff Adj
1 13 Mattias Hansson   Kristianstad KK Forsman Motorsport 36,975 A 0:12:20.285   
2 22 Jonas Norrman   Uddevalla KK JP Racing 37,042 A 0,885   
3 15 Patric Sundel   Kristianstad KK JP Racing 37,058 A 1,691   
4 63 Johan Petersson   Malmö AK SR Racing 37,309 A 8,036   
5 34 Ola Severinsson   KS Klippan   37,185 A 8,403   
6 8 Johan Amtner   Borås MK LK Racing Kartsport 37,300 A 8,881   
7 20 Wictor Herling   Uddevalla KK JP Racing 37,268 A 10,26   
8 81 Mikael Zenno   Jönköpings KC Wallberg Motorsport 37,747 A 16,201   
9 56 Lars-Erik Lindell   KS Klippan   37,854 A 18,544   
10 67 Michael Thomsen   KS Klippan   38,109 A 21,972   
11 69 Daniel Karlsson   Kristianstad KK   38,215 A 24,381   
12 68 Lars Hektor   Kristianstad KK   38,273 A 25,803   
13 35 Stefan Bokander   KS Klippan   37,860 A -8 Lap   
14 96 David Karlsson   Kristianstad KK LK Racing Kartsport 998,000 A   ES
15 42 Rickard Färber   Jönköpings KC   998,000 A   ES